Scorecard

Corsham Bobcats v Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Gudgeons on Tue 14 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Won By 91 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Gudgeons Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
302

(16.0 overs)
    
Dan Andrews b Once 26 4 1 1
Barnaby Squire Not Out  4
Reuben Harrington Not Out  17 3 1
Ben Machin Not Out  9 2
Ewan Glossop Not Out  16 3
Stanley Williams Not Out  3
Tristan Knight Not Out  6
Morgan Thomas Not Out  4

Corsham Bobcats Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Corsham Bobcats Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
211 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Gudgeons Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tristan Knight2.00522.502.50
Dan Andrews2.001400.007.00
Ben Machin2.01522.502.50
Barnaby Squire2.00818.004.00
Stanley Williams2.001100.005.50
Morgan Thomas2.00515.002.50
Reuben Harrington2.02010.000.00
Ewan Glossop2.01414.002.00