Scorecard

BoA Pikes v Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Gudgeons on Tue 24 May 2022 at 18:00
Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Lost By 13 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Gudgeons Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
250

(16.0 overs)
    
Reuben Harrington Not Out  21 3
Ben Machin Not Out  5
Ewan Glossop Not Out  7 1
Tristan Knight Not Out  2
Leon Faraway b Once 3
Barnaby Squire b Twice 2
Stanley Williams Not Out  2
Morgan Thomas Not Out  1

BoA Pikes Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

BoA Pikes Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
263 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Gudgeons Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ewan Glossop2.001100.005.50
Leon Faraway2.001400.007.00
Ben Machin2.00623.003.00
Morgan Thomas2.00600.003.00
Barnaby Squire2.0014114.007.00
Tristan Knight2.00800.004.00
Stanley Williams2.001800.009.00
Reuben Harrington2.02020.000.00