Scorecard

Winsley Wicket Maidens v Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 11 Sharks on Mon 19 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Lost by 54 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 11 Sharks Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 28w 4b  
for 7 wickets
38
238

(16.0 overs)
    
Ava Pike Bowled  9 1
Ethan Roberts Not Out  2
Thomas Mawer Bowled  0
Grace Noad b twice 1
Lottie Vooght Caught  6 1
Freya Noad Run out  4
Bethan Mawer Not Out  11 1
Fig Watt Bowled  2

Winsley Wicket Maidens Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chloe B3.001234.004.00
Jasmin3.00900.003.00
Eliza4.0020210.005.00
Scarlet4.0022211.005.50
Mia2.00600.003.00

Winsley Wicket Maidens Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 40w 9b 4lb 
for 6 wickets
59
292 (16.0 overs)
     
Chloe Bowled  6
Jasmin Not Out  8
Lohan Bowled  6
Scarlet Not Out  21
Eliza Caught  13
Keeper Not Out  3
Jasmin #2 Bowled  6
Scarlet #2 b twice 0

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 11 Sharks Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ethan Roberts2.00818.004.00
Thomas Mawer2.001800.009.00
Lottie Vooght2.0014114.007.00
Grace Noad2.002600.0013.00
A.N. Other2.00515.002.50
Freya Noad2.002000.0010.00
Fig Watt2.001800.009.00
Bethan Mawer2.00230.671.00