Scorecard

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Ravens v Westbury on Tue 20 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Won By 15 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Ravens Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
40w  
for 6 wickets
40
260

(16.0 overs)
    
Nathaniel Shields Not Out  11
Harry Vooght b Once 12
Jos Wright Not Out  11
Ewan Glossop b Twice 5
Thomas John Not Out  4
Sam Cole b Once 2
Tristan Knight Not Out  1
Ben Machin b Twice 4

Westbury Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Westbury Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
33w  
for 9 wickets
33
245 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bradford on Avon Cricket Club Under 13 Ravens Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tristan Knight2.0016116.008.00
Sam Cole3.001635.335.33
Thomas John2.001100.005.50
Ben Machin2.00717.003.50
Jos Wright2.001527.507.50
Ewan Glossop3.001226.004.00
Harry Vooght2.001300.006.50